Kingdom Intelligence Briefing

Preparing the Remnant for the Unfolding of End-Time Prophecy

Hear the Watchmen | Dallas – March 22-25, 2018


Hear the Watchmen – Dallas March 22-25, 2018

Where Iron Sharpens Iron

“Challenging, life-changing, and empowering!” –  Dr. Michael Lake, Biblical Life College and Seminary

Attend the Hear the Watchmen Conference coming to Dallas March 22nd through the 25th and be challenged, empowered and have your life changed forever!!

Don’t miss this once in a lifetime opportunity to attend one of the most significant Conferences of our times.  Be restored, break strongholds, improve your relationship with the Lord and be blessed by the Holy Spirit.  Breaking information on how to equip yourself spiritually, mentally, and physically for the days ahead.  Meet like-minded Christians from around the world and find out “You’re Not Alone!”

Seats and Group Rate Rooms are going quickly.

Complete details at

Use code “LAKE20” to save $20.00 on your tickets!

Reserve Your Tickets Now!

Click Here for Hotel Information


Conference Schedule


SCHEDULE (as of 3-06-18, Subject to change without notice. Please check back weekly)


2:00 pm-6:00 pm        Registration

3:00 pm                       (Exhibitor Load-In: Texas Grand Hall)

6:30 pm                       Pre-Conference Meet & Greet (New attendees and singles who want fellowship are invited to meet in a room TBD at 6:30 for a brief orientation

7:00 pm-9:30 pm        Private Speakers Dinner room TBD

FRIDAY, March 23rd

7:00 am-7:30 pm        Registration

7:00 am                       (Exhibitor only set up)

8:00 am                       Doors open, Exhibitors open


MC:  Lisa Haven

9:00 am-10:30 am      Opening Session #1, Carl Gallups, “Advancing the Kingdom of Jesus Christ…For Such a Time as This!”

10:30 am-11:00 am    Break/Visit Exhibitors

11:00 am- 12:30 pm   Session #2, Derek Gilbert, “Crowley, Cthulhu, and Chaos: UFO’s, the Occult and the Return of the Old Gods”

12:30 pm-2:00 pm      Lunch Break (on own)/Visit Exhibitors

2:00 pm-3:30 pm        Session #3, Dr. Don Colbert, “Have You Passed the Food Test,” & Mary Colbert, “Discerning the Voice of God”

3:30 pm-4:00 pm        Break/ Visit Exhibitors

4:00 pm-5:15 pm        Session #4, Michael Boldea, “Tested and Proven”

5:15 pm-7:15 pm        Dinner (on own) Break

7:15 pm- 8:45 pm       Session #5 Russ Dizdar, “THE GATES OF HADES WILL NOT PREVAIL: The Destruction of the Deep Dark Underworld”


Followed by Praise and Worship

9:00-10:00 pm             Prayer room available

SATURDAY, March 24th

MC-  Josh Tolley

7:00 am-7:30 pm        Registration

7:00 am-7:45 am        Early morning Women’s Fellowship/ Men’s Fellowship

7:30 am                       Visit Exhibitors

8:00 am-9:00 am        Morning Session #6 Coach Dave, “Let’s Make The Church Great Again”

9:00 am-9:15               Stretch Break

9:15 am-10:30 am      Session # 8 LA Marzulli, “Fatima, UFOs & DNA Results”

10:30 am-11:00 am     Coffee Break/Visit Exhibitors

11:00 am- 12:30          Session #7, Zev Porat, “From Darkness to The Light of Yeshua – Divine Reversal”

12:40 pm-2:30 pm       Lunch with the Speakers, Host: John B Wells with Special Keynote Speaker John Moore

2:45 pm- 4:15 pm       Session #8, Josh Tolley, “Why They Don’t Believe”

4:15 pm-4:30 pm        15 Minute Stretch Break

4:30 pm-6:00 pm        Session #9 Dr. Michael Lake, “AI & the Hive Mind vs. The Holy Spirit & the Mind of Christ”

6:00 pm- 7:45 pm       Dinner (on own) Break/Visit Exhibitors

7:45 pm Sharp            Session #10: Henry Gruver, “A Special Message from the Heart”

followed by Praise & Worship

SUNDAY, March 25th MC- Lisa Haven

7:00 am-4:30 pm        Registration

7:30 am-8:30 am         Bonus Breakout Sessions: 1. Zev Porat, “Hebraic Roots 101” 2. Josh Tolley: “Building Your Local Tribe & Funding the War.”

8:45 am-10:30 am       Morning Service #11, Pastor Paul Begley, “Reverse the Curse”

11:00 am -12:00 pm   Baptism (at the pool)

11:30 pm-1:00 pm      Lunch on own/Visit Exhibitors

1:00 pm-2:30 pm        Session #12 Bill Salus, “The Now Prophecies, the Predictions that Could Happen at the Present Time”

2:30 pm -3:00 pm       Last Break/Visit Exhibitors

3:00 pm-4:30 pm        Session #13, Caspar McCloud, “Unmasking the Future”

4:45 pm-6:00 pm        Training Breakouts 1: Ray Gano, “Being Demonized – The Hard Fight

& Long Term Strategic Battle Plan” 2: Josh & Christina Peck,” Succeeding in our Modern Age through a Chemical Free Lifestyle” 3: Brandon Gallups, “Drug Use in Gods Word, What are We Missing?” 4: Watchman Alexander Lawrence: “8 Keys to Personal Moral Excellence”

6:00 pm-7:00 pm        CONFERENCE ENDS/Exhibitor Teardown

8:00 pm                       Post Conference Breakout Events: 1. Crypto Currencies Panel/2.Russ Dizdar: “Expelling Darkness: Why & How” 3. Zev Porat Hebraic Roots 101

Kingdom Intelligence Briefing © 2015 Frontier Theme
%d bloggers like this: